Home News Results Calendar Photos Juniors Links Contact
Results Click for pre-2006 results
Glen Rosa Horseshoe, 19 Jun 2010
PosRunnerClubCatTime
1Andrew SymondsCarnegie HarriersM2:26:24
2Brian MarshallHELPM402:28:49
3Prasad PrasadClydesdale HarriersM2:30:04
4Kenny RichmondBellahouston RRM402:32:32
5Stewart WhitlieCarnethyM402:33:21
6Bill FairmanerFife ACM402:34:50
7Dave CumminsShettlestonM402:35:05
8Matthew SullivanShettlestonM2:35:30
9Alasdair AnthonyOchil Hill RunnersM2:35:33
10Andrew FallasCarnethyM2:36:09
11Alan SmithDeeside RunnersM502:37:02
12Henry BlakeShettlestonM2:37:38
13Will MannersStrathearn HarriersM402:39:03
14Tom SmithLochaber ACM2:39:16
15Bruce PollLochaber ACM2:39:17
16Ronnie GallagherCarnethyM502:41:32
17David EiserOchil Hill RunnersM2:42:55
18Manny GormanWesterlandsM402:43:51
19Adam AndersonCarnethyM402:50:09
20Jon AscroftCarnethyM2:50:41
21David ScottOchil Hill RunnersM502:52:15
22Russell AndersonMoorfoot RunnersM502:52:21
23Chris UpsonWesterlandsM402:54:32
24Stephen WinterShettlestonM2:55:24
25Jill MykuraCarnethyF2:55:52
26Fiona MaxwellShettlestonF402:56:57
27Peter SimpsonCarnegie HarriersM502:57:39
28Tim BrandLochaber ACM402:58:43
29Emma O`SheaDeeside RunnersF3:00:21
30Damien TheakerHelensburgh AACM503:03:06
31Steven FallonCarnethyM403:05:47
32Bruce SmithCarnethyM403:06:54
33Don ReidWesterlandsM503:07:07
34Phil MesteckyStrathearn HarriersM403:07:58
35Grant StewartEdinburgh ACM3:08:13
36Sara ByrneLochaber ACF3:09:13
37Oliver BlomfieldLochaber ACM3:10:22
38Graham NashUnattachedM403:11:37
39James GalbraithGiffnock NorthM503:14:03
40John StevensonOchil Hill RunnersM403:16:01
41Martin HulmeCorstorphine AACM603:17:30
42Amanda BlackhallLochaber ACF3:18:32
43Gordon PrydeLomond Hill RunnersM503:19:06
44Gary FraserOchil Hill RunnersM403:19:06
45Peter BuchananOchil Hill RunnersM503:19:21
46Laurie AndersonFife ACM503:20:22
47Eilidh WardlawHBTF3:20:33
48Dougie MilliganSolway RCM603:21:29
49Nicola MeekinLochaber ACF3:21:29
50Veronique OldhamCosmicsF403:22:51
51Alayne FinlayOchil Hill RunnersF3:26:46
52Murdo MacLeodWesterlandsM403:28:34
53Keith AdamsWesterlandsM503:28:54
54John MacEwanOchil Hill RunnersM403:29:47
55Mike StreetlyCuthbertM403:30:02
56Ray MurdochLochaber ACM603:31:00
57Jacqui HigginbottomCarnethyF403:31:08
58Dave MitchellDundee HawkhillM403:31:14
59Steve NobleUnattachedM3:32:05
60Louise BurtFife ACF403:33:04
61Alec ErskineUnattachedM403:33:50
62Bill MaxwellShettlestonM503:34:06
63Sean O'SullivanCosmicsM3:34:26
64Michael DiverClydesdale HarriersM403:34:46
65Richard HorsfieldDark PeakM403:34:46
66Steffen GorgasWesterlandsM403:37:37
67Linda MacEwanLochaber ACF403:38:04
68Gary TompsettWesterlandsM403:38:40
69Joanne AndersonCarnethyF403:38:48
70Keith BurnsCarnethyM603:38:57
71Michael LonnLomond Hill RunnersM3:39:24
72Anita HamiltonCosmicsF503:39:29
73Brian BrennanWesterlandsM503:39:40
74Colin WilsonCarnethyM403:39:59
75Tilly SmithDeeside RunnersF503:41:09
76Alasdair MillerWesterlandsM3:43:35
77Dougie SheillCarnethyM403:43:37
78Andy MillardCarnethyM3:44:57
79John DonnellyWesterlandsM403:46:19
80Stephen JohnstonMilburn HarriersM403:46:28
81Gio MacDonaldCarnethyM403:49:30
82Stuart ForrestHighland Hill RunnersM3:49:44
83Jocelyn ScottFife ACF503:50:48
84Neil CampbellCarnegie HarriersM403:53:53
85Julia ConnorMoorfoot RunnersF3:55:30
86Trevor CollinsCarnethyM503:56:25
87Alison WestCarnegie HarriersF504:02:26
88Bruce MilneCarnethyM404:02:38
89Jane JacksonCarnethyF404:02:52
90Hilary RitchieFife ACF404:03:25
91Allan MacaulayCarnegie HarriersM504:05:07
92Alex DrainTroon TortoisesM504:05:50
93Nigel PriestleyAnnan & DistrictM504:08:38
94Joan WilsonCarnethyF404:10:37
95Cameron ScottCarnethyM404:10:59
96Duncan RiddellMaryhill HarriersM404:11:02
97Shirley SinghUnattachedF404:13:42
98John GoldsworthyGalloway HarriersM504:13:42
99Charlie LoveDundee HawkhillM604:13:56
100Fionna RossHarmeny PentlandF4:13:57
101Andrew SimCarnegie HarriersM404:19:33
102Jo PolakUnattachedF504:20:15
103Graham ArthurIlkley HarriersM604:25:02
104Iain DavidsonGirvan AACM404:25:32
105Ian McNeeTroon TortoisesM504:25:55
106Pauline McAdamWesterlandsF504:28:18
107David DicksonGarscube HarriersM504:31:27
108Helen MacPhersonWesterlandsF504:33:24
109David OliverDeeside RunnersM504:38:35
110Jonathan WeirUnattachedM4:51:35
111Hugh McPhersonUnattachedM605:03:30
112Jane OliverDeeside RunnersF505:03:55
113Jean JumelleCarnethyM505:15:15
114John OliverLomond Hill RunnersM405:38:05
115Patricia McLaughlinWesterlandsF505:39:32
Home
News
Results
Calendar
Photos
Juniors
Links
Contact
Web Design - © Bill Fisher 2010