Home News Results Calendar Photos Juniors Links Contact
Results Click for pre-2006 results
Hunters Bog Trot, 27 Apr 2013
PosRunnerClubCatTime
1Murray StrainHBTMSnr00:26:50
2Hector HainesHBTMSnr00:27:28
3Ian MccorquodaleCambuslangMSnr00:27:50
4Tom MartinHariesMSnr - Student00:28:09
5James MacAllisterNAMSnr00:28:50
6Patryk GierjatowiczHariesMSnr - Student00:29:24
7Sarah McCormackMoorfootFSnr00:29:24
8Michael ReidCarnethyMSnr00:29:34
9Callum MasonHariesMJnr - Student00:29:44
10Ross CampbellHariesMJnr - Student00:29:52
11James WaldieHariesMSnr - Student00:30:17
12Andrew GilmoreCarnethyMSnr - Student00:30:47
13Gabriele BucciarelloEdinburgh A.C.MSnr00:30:58
14Tessa HillHBTFSnr00:31:00
15Gregor StewartWesterlandMSnr00:31:03
16Andrew CoxMoorfootMSnr00:31:22
17Julian WarmanHBTMV4000:31:35
18John AskhamHELPMSnr00:32:09
19Nigel SheckletonCarnethyMSnr00:32:26
20Mark RhynesHBTMSnr00:32:31
21Ian GilmoreCarnethyMSnr - Student00:32:42
22George AshleyHBTMSnr00:32:44
23Dessie FlanaganNAMSnr00:33:00
24Alasdair DukeWesterlandMSnr00:33:05
25Cameron MurrayCarnethyMV4000:33:08
26Michael DiverClydesdaleMV4000:33:18
27Jon GayLochaberMV4000:33:31
28Dhigs HubbersEUOCMSnr - Student00:33:31
29Craig WalkerSquadra PorciniMV4000:33:33
30Tim McCallNorhamMV5000:33:40
31John MalcolmLothian RCMSnr00:33:42
32James BowdenHBTMSnr00:33:45
33Rob FlettHBTMV4000:33:47
34Neil GilmoreCarnethyMV5000:33:49
35Alastair HindleHBTMV4000:34:09
36Mike TaylorHBTMSnr00:34:19
37Roger LlorensCarnethyMSnr - Student00:34:22
38Neil BurnettCarnethyMV4000:34:25
39Daniel CrossHyde Park HarriersMSnr - Student00:34:32
40Alex OliverMusselburghMV4000:35:04
41John YellsHariesMSnr - Student00:35:04
42Morag McCrackenHBTFSnr00:35:16
43Domantas CibasEdinburgh A.C.MSnr - Student00:35:30
44Chris UpsonWesterlandsMV4000:35:33
45Pete McClellandHBTMSnr00:35:53
46Graham HenryPortobelloMV4000:35:54
47Jenny DybeckHariesFSnr - Student00:36:09
48Paul SleggsCorstorphineMSnr00:36:15
49Laurie AndersonLomond H RMV5000:36:19
50Amelia LloydHBTFSnr00:36:20
51Georgia TindleyHariesFSnr - Student00:36:29
52James WilliamsonHBTMSnr00:36:32
53Kirstin MaxwellHariesFSnr - Student00:36:33
54Ian HawkinsFife A CMV5000:36:37
55Kevin AndersonPenicuik HarriersMV4000:36:38
56Andrew McKechanieHBTMSnr00:36:39
57Paul YoungLothian RCMV4000:36:41
58Euan InnisCarnethyMSnr00:36:53
59Mark McCallumNAMSnr00:36:55
60Becks HardingHariesFSnr - Student00:37:03
61Aidan GrisewoodNAMSnr00:37:08
62Rod FlemingWesterlandMSnr00:37:24
63Will Hugh BaileyHBTMSnr00:37:36
64Finlay SlainLothian RCMV5000:37:46
65Billy FraserNorthumberland Fell RunnersMV5000:37:53
66Graham WrightHBTMV5000:37:54
67Andy MartinNAMSnr00:37:58
68Will MairHBTMSnr00:38:00
69Hilary RitchieFife A CFV5000:38:06
70John McKeanFife A CMV5000:38:21
71John FraserNAMV5000:38:27
72Rob WilsonPenicuik HarriersMV4000:38:30
73Sinead O'MalleyHBTFSnr00:39:04
74Martin HumeCorstorphineMV6000:39:15
75Kim MartinNAFSnr00:39:27
76Chris CreeganEdinburgh A.C.MV5000:39:34
77Kerrie CostelloPortobelloFSnr00:39:27
78Alister BiggarTeviotdaleMV4000:39:40
79Joan WilsonCarnethyFV5000:39:52
80Colin WilsonCarnethyMV5000:39:53
81Bryan ReidLothian RCMV5000:40:04
82Angus BowmanLomond H RMV5000:40:10
83Shaun WalkerCarnethyMSnr00:40:14
84Julia LutteHBTFSnr00:40:26
85Mark WarnerHBTMV4000:40:31
86Craig McKayNAMSnr00:40:35
87Keith HarperPortobelloMV5000:40:39
88Graham McCleanCorstorphineMV5000:40:43
89Simon JohnstonCarnethyMSnr00:41:07
90Mairead KellyHBTFSnr00:41:16
91Ian CampbellHBTMV4000:41:20
92Phyllis O'BrienHBTFV5000:41:24
93David DuncanOchil Hill RunnersMV5000:41:36
94Katie StopherNAFSnr00:41:41
95Jonathan WhiteheadCarnethyMV5000:42:04
96Becky WilsonNAFSnr00:42:05
97Andrew StavertPortobelloMV5000:42:18
98Brian HowieCarnethyMV6000:42:23
99Michael McKayNAMV5000:42:30
100Rachel SmirthwaiteHBTFSnr00:42:39
101Andrea WilsonPenicuik HarriersFV4000:42:45
102Peter GardnerHBTMSnr00:42:50
103Paul O'BrienCorstorphineMV5000:42:58
104Hugh McPhersonTintoMV6000:43:11
105Brian R SmithFife A CMV5000:43:16
106Emma BakerHBTFV4000:43:20
107Katherine GoldingHBTFSnr00:43:39
108Mohammed KhanDumfries RCMSnr00:44:09
109Rozy ShepherdHariesFJnr - Student00:44:10
110Nicola DunnCarnethyFV4000:44:15
111Sadie KempPenicuik HarriersFSnr00:44:20
112Derek GarsideNAMSnr00:45:02
113Graeme OrrWesterlandMV6000:45:10
114Paul GrahamEdinburgh TriathletesMV5000:45:43
115Susie MaxwellPenicuik HarriersFV4000:45:54
116Rachael HeathcoteHBTFSnr00:46:03
117Paul MorrisCarnethyMV5000:47:17
118Janice SmithHBTFV5000:47:26
119Anna WestonHBTFSnr00:47:53
120Debbie BarrettPortobelloFSnr00:48:00
121Amy JonesHBTFSnr00:48:04
122Alan CaultmanTeviotdaleMV4000:48:16
123Jenny SneddonNAFSnr00:50:39
124Kenny Gunn-RussellNike Running ClubMV4000:51:13
125Colin WaterworthHorwich MV5000:51:17
126Caroline IleyPortobelloFSnr00:51:25
127Ron Fraser Dundee Road RunnersMV5000:51:36
128Ian McManusIrvine AthleticMV6001:01:30
129Anne RautenbachEdinburgh running networkFV5001:05:26
Home
News
Results
Calendar
Photos
Juniors
Links
Contact
Web Design - © Bill Fisher 2010